February 2020  
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
     
Bible Search
8-9 Year Old Division 2018
Champion Soccer League                            
2018 Spring Soccer Schedule   Saturday 5-19-2018                      
8-9 Year Old Division   8:30 AM SLA 1 vs Knights                    
  1 Cobras   6 Eagles     9:30 AM Pumas vs Armadillos                  
  2 Harwell Lions 7 SLA 1 (skyblue)   10:30 AM Harwell Lions vs Eagles                  
  3 Pumas    8 Fireballs   11:30 AM Fireballs vs SLA 2                    
  4 STX Spartans 9 SLA 2 (teal)   12:30 PM Cobras vs Spartans                    
  5 Armadillos   10 Knights                              
              Saturday 5/26/2017                      
   Saturday 4-21-2018           8:30 AM Harwell Lions vs SLA 1                  
8:30 AM SLA vs Eagles           9:30 AM Cobras vs SLA 2                  
9:30 AM Armadillos vs Fireballs           10:30 AM Fireballs vs Knights                  
10:30 AM Spartans vs SLA 2           11:30 AM Pumas vs Eagles                    
11:30 AM Pumas vs Knights           12:30 PM Spartans vs Armadillos                    
12:30 PM Cobras vs Harwell Lions                                    
                Saturday 6/2/2018                      
  Saturday 4/28/2018           8:30 AM Pumas vs SLA 1                  
8:30 AM Cobras vs SLA 1           9:30 AM Cobras vs Armadillos                  
9:30 AM Harwell Lions vs Pumas           10:30 AM Spartans vs Eagles                  
10:30 AM Eagles vs Fireballs           11:30 AM Harwell Lions vs Fireballs                    
11:30 AM Armadillos vs SLA 2           12:30 PM SLA 2 vs Knights                    
12:30 PM Spartans vs Knights                                    
                *Sunday 6/3/2018                      
  Saturday 5-5-2018             2:00 PM Spartans vs SLA 1                    
8:30 AM SLA 1 vs Fireballs           3:00 PM Armadillos vs Eagles                    
9:30 AM Eagles vs SLA 2           4:00 PM Cobras vs Knights                    
10:30 AM Cobras vs Pumas           5:00 PM Harwell Lions vs SLA 2                    
11:30 AM Harwell Lions vs Spartans         6:00 PM Pumas vs Fireballs                    
12:30 PM Armadillos vs Knights           (All trophies will be passed out after games.)                  
                (s) Denotes a scrimmage game                    
  Saturday 5-12-2018                                      
8:30 AM SLA 1 vs SLA 2                          
9:30 AM Eagles vs Knights          
10:30 AM Harwell Lions vs Armadillos        
11:30 AM Pumas vs Spartans          
12:30 PM Cobras vs Fireballs